Starsue.Net - Info starsue.net

starsue.net receives about 13,800 unique visitors and 83,628 (6.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $240.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $142,148.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank starsue.net is ranked number 27,767 in the world and 0.00276% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.96.161. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is starsue.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
414,000
Daily Pageviews:
83,628 (6.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,767 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00276% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.8%11.1%31018
Turkey 11.9%13.8%2737
Russian Federation 10.0%6.7%11072
Brazil 6.8%6.7%9063
Azerbaijan 4.4%3.9%3182
Germany 4.3%3.2%24696
Italy 2.9%3.7%18939
Greece 2.5%8.7%5215
Poland 2.1%1.0%19013
Egypt 2.1%2.8%7146
Romania 1.8%0.8%9335
United Arab Emirates 1.7%2.2%4510
Pakistan 1.6%1.0%11442
Netherlands 1.4%0.7%20816
Indonesia 1.4%1.2%18018
Mexico 1.3%0.6%26657
Algeria 1.3%1.5%6007
Spain 1.2%1.9%38374
Ukraine 1.2%1.4%11034
Croatia 1.2%1.3%3068
Venezuela 1.2%4.7%6392
United Kingdom 1.2%1.5%56536
Colombia 1.0%0.6%11736
Kazakhstan 1.0%0.7%7712
Austria 0.9%0.5%18415
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.8%16250
Argentina 0.9%2.4%14750
Finland 0.8%0.9%10900
India 0.8%0.3%131081
Thailand 0.7%0.4%24060
Kuwait 0.7%0.4%7634
Canada 0.7%1.1%47251
Malaysia 0.7%0.5%17963
Philippines 0.7%0.4%14567
France 0.7%0.2%107775
Viet Nam 0.7%0.4%22270
Portugal 0.5%0.4%19348
Sweden 0.5%0.4%24606

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
starsue.net
100.00%100.00%6.09

Competitive Data

SEMrush starsue.net
Domain:
  starsue.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
216
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is starsue.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much starsue.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$240.60
Monthly Revenue:
$7,218.00
Yearly Revenue:
$87,819.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 9,283$106.47
Greece 7,276$13.10
Germany 2,676$12.93
Turkey 11,541$12.58
Russian Federation 5,603$11.37
Italy 3,094$10.80
Brazil 5,603$9.92
United Kingdom 1,254$7.82
United Arab Emirates 1,840$6.90
Canada 920$6.45
Finland 753$5.46
Azerbaijan 3,261$5.25
Netherlands 585$2.98
Venezuela 3,931$2.63
Argentina 2,007$2.39
Egypt 2,342$1.90
Sweden 335$1.78
Spain 1,589$1.76
Ukraine 1,171$1.60
Poland 836$1.51
Croatia 1,087$1.37
Austria 418$1.36
Saudi Arabia 669$1.35
Malaysia 418$1.27
Indonesia 1,004$1.23
Algeria 1,254$1.13
Pakistan 836$0.89
Thailand 335$0.84
Romania 669$0.79
France 167$0.79
Portugal 335$0.73
Colombia 502$0.67
Philippines 335$0.54
Kuwait 335$0.52
Mexico 502$0.49
Kazakhstan 585$0.42
India 251$0.40
Viet Nam 335$0.24

How much money do starsue.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$43.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,300.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,817.82
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,020
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
360,596
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,387,246
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,671$19.17
Greece 2,837$5.11
Germany 776$3.75
Italy 526$1.84
Canada 230$1.61
Finland 173$1.26
United Kingdom 201$1.25
United Arab Emirates 258$0.97
Turkey 808$0.88
Azerbaijan 522$0.84
Indonesia 582$0.72
Russian Federation 336$0.68
Brazil 336$0.60
Netherlands 100$0.51
Poland 276$0.50
Sweden 94$0.50
Austria 109$0.35
Spain 302$0.34
Argentina 281$0.33
Croatia 239$0.30
Saudi Arabia 140$0.28
Pakistan 268$0.28
Ukraine 152$0.21
Romania 140$0.17
Portugal 70$0.15
India 70$0.11
Malaysia 33$0.10
Egypt 117$0.09
France 18$0.09
Venezuela 118$0.08
Algeria 63$0.06
Colombia 40$0.05
Thailand 20$0.05
Mexico 45$0.04
Philippines 23$0.04
Kuwait 13$0.02
Kazakhstan 18$0.01
Viet Nam 13$0.01

How much is starsue.net worth?

Website Value:
$142,148.36

Where is starsue.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.96.161
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.96.161

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does starsue.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1606 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

starsue.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

starsue.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to starsue.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS nina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS noah.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-05-31
Domain Age:
10 years 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ihs.com.tr...
Registration Service Provided By: IHS TELEKOM INC
Contact: +90.2165460056

Domain Name: STARSUE.NET

Registrant:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
P.O. Box 97
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Moergestel
null,5066 ZH
NL
Tel. +45.3***46676

Creation Date: 31-May-2007
Expiration Date: 31-May-2010

Domain servers in listed order:
ns2.starsue.net
ns.starsue.net


Administrative Contact:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
P.O. Box 97
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Moergestel
null,5066 ZH
NL
Tel. +45.3***46676

Technical Contact:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
P.O. Box 97
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Moergestel
null,5066 ZH
NL
Tel. +45.3***46676

Billing Contact:
PrivacyProtect.org
Domain Admin email)
P.O. Box 97
Note - All Postal Mails Rejected, visit Privacyprotect.org
Moergestel
null,5066 ZH
NL
Tel. +45.3***46676

Status:LOCKED


Domain Name: STARSUE.NET
Registrar: IHS TELEKOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.ihs.com.tr
Referral URL: http://www.ihs.com.tr
Name Server: NS.STARSUE.NET
Name Server: NS2.STARSUE.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-may-2009
Creation Date: 31-may-2007
Expiration Date: 31-may-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 01 Aug 2009 06:44:11 UTC <<<

Last update was 146 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
starsue.net widget